Richardson, Cinderella D
Family Child Care Learning Home · License #GA-FR-9900104321
Follow this center →Georgia licensing alerts aren't available yet — follow this center and we'll email you if they become available.
About this information
This page shows public records that originate from Georgia DECAL Provider Data Export (families.decal.ga.gov). It is not a safety rating, endorsement, or judgment by Childcare Alerts. We do not inspect centers or verify these records.
Absence of a record here is not a guarantee that a center is safe or compliant. Always review the official state record and make your own decision.
Data last refreshed in our system: 8/27/2026. Official record: view on the state licensing lookup ↗
Public information
Address: 218 Baron Court, Stockbridge, GA, 30281
License type: Family Child Care Learning Home
License number: GA-FR-9900104321
Quality rating: 2 (Quality Rated)
Licensed capacity: 6
Official record: Look up Richardson, Cinderella D on Georgia's official record ↗
Data last refreshed: 8/27/2026
Source: Georgia DECAL Provider Data Export (families.decal.ga.gov)
The official government record always controls. Look up this provider on Georgia's official record →
We surface and link to public records — we don't host, verify, or vet them. Records may lag or change, and absence of a record is not a guarantee of safety. About our data →
Follow this center
Follow Richardson, Cinderella D & get alerts
Searching is free — and following a center is free too, always. Enter your email to follow this center; we'll email you if licensing alerts become available for this state.
Not sure yet? See a sample alert or learn how to read a record. Already following? Sign in to manage from your dashboard.
Frequently asked questions
Is Richardson, Cinderella D a licensed Georgia child care center?
Richardson, Cinderella D is listed on Georgia's public child care licensing record as a Family Child Care Learning Home (license #GA-FR-9900104321) in Stockbridge. The official state record, linked on this page, always controls.
Does Richardson, Cinderella D have any licensing violations or actions on record?
We list Richardson, Cinderella D from Georgia's public child care directory; the state doesn't publish an inspection/enforcement feed we can surface here, so its full history lives in the official Georgia record linked on this page — always open it. Absence of a record here is not a guarantee of safety.
Where can I find Richardson, Cinderella D's official licensing record?
Richardson, Cinderella D's official record is maintained by the State of Georgia and is linked at the top of this page. Childcare Alerts surfaces and links to public records; the official government record always controls.
How do I get alerts when Richardson, Cinderella D has a new licensing record?
Follow Richardson, Cinderella D on Childcare Alerts now, and we'll email you for free if licensing alerts become available for Georgia — the state's public record isn't a live alert feed yet, but you'll be first to know.