Vasquez De Correa, Patria
Family Child Care · License #MA-P-211666
Follow this center →Massachusetts licensing alerts aren't available yet — follow this center and we'll email you if they become available.
About this information
This page shows public records that originate from Massachusetts Department of Early Education and Care (educationtocareer.data.mass.gov) and Minnesota state licensing sources. It is not a safety rating, endorsement, or judgment by Childcare Alerts. We do not inspect centers or verify these records.
Absence of a record here is not a guarantee that a center is safe or compliant. Always review the official state record and make your own decision.
Data last refreshed in our system: 7/28/2026. Official record: view on the state licensing lookup ↗
Public information
Address: 24 Woodford Street. Apt 1, Worcester, MA, 01604
License type: Family Child Care
License number: MA-P-211666
Licensed capacity: 10.00
Official record: Look up Vasquez De Correa, Patria on Massachusetts's official record ↗
Data last refreshed: 7/28/2026
Source: Massachusetts Department of Early Education and Care (educationtocareer.data.mass.gov)
The official government record always controls. Look up this provider on Massachusetts's official record →
We surface and link to public records — we don't host, verify, or vet them. Records may lag or change, and absence of a record is not a guarantee of safety. About our data →
Follow this center
Follow Vasquez De Correa, Patria & get alerts
Searching is free — and during our launch, following a center is free too. Enter your email to follow this center; we'll email you if licensing alerts become available for this state.
Not sure yet? See a sample alert or learn how to read a record. Already following? Sign in to manage from your dashboard.
Frequently asked questions
Is Vasquez De Correa, Patria a licensed Massachusetts child care center?
Vasquez De Correa, Patria is listed on Massachusetts's public child care licensing record as a Family Child Care (license #MA-P-211666) in Worcester. The official state record, linked on this page, always controls.
Does Vasquez De Correa, Patria have any licensing violations or actions on record?
We haven't reviewed Vasquez De Correa, Patria's official record yet — check the official Massachusetts licensing record linked on this page. Absence of a record is not a guarantee of safety.
Where can I find Vasquez De Correa, Patria's official licensing record?
Vasquez De Correa, Patria's official record is maintained by the State of Massachusetts and is linked at the top of this page. Childcare Alerts surfaces and links to public records; the official government record always controls.
How do I get alerts when Vasquez De Correa, Patria has a new licensing record?
Follow Vasquez De Correa, Patria on Childcare Alerts and we'll email you for free whenever a new public licensing record is posted for this center.