Stickley, Judy Ann
Family · License #OR-RF012733
Follow this center →Oregon licensing alerts aren't available yet — follow this center and we'll email you if they become available.
About this information
This page shows public records that originate from Oregon DELC Child Care Licensing (findchildcareoregon.org ArcGIS). It is not a safety rating, endorsement, or judgment by Childcare Alerts. We do not inspect centers or verify these records.
Absence of a record here is not a guarantee that a center is safe or compliant. Always review the official state record and make your own decision.
Data last refreshed in our system: 8/27/2026. Official record: view on the state licensing lookup ↗
Public information
Address: 2073 Lone Fir Ct Se, Salem, OR, 97306
License type: Family
License number: OR-RF012733
Licensed capacity: 6
Official record: Look up Stickley, Judy Ann on Oregon's official record ↗
Data last refreshed: 8/27/2026
Source: Oregon DELC Child Care Licensing (findchildcareoregon.org ArcGIS)
The official government record always controls. Look up this provider on Oregon's official record →
We surface and link to public records — we don't host, verify, or vet them. Records may lag or change, and absence of a record is not a guarantee of safety. About our data →
Follow this center
Follow Stickley, Judy Ann & get alerts
Searching is free — and following a center is free too, always. Enter your email to follow this center; we'll email you if licensing alerts become available for this state.
Not sure yet? See a sample alert or learn how to read a record. Already following? Sign in to manage from your dashboard.
Frequently asked questions
Is Stickley, Judy Ann a licensed Oregon child care center?
Stickley, Judy Ann is listed on Oregon's public child care licensing record as a Family (license #OR-RF012733) in Salem. The official state record, linked on this page, always controls.
Does Stickley, Judy Ann have any licensing violations or actions on record?
We list Stickley, Judy Ann from Oregon's public child care directory; the state doesn't publish an inspection/enforcement feed we can surface here, so its full history lives in the official Oregon record linked on this page — always open it. Absence of a record here is not a guarantee of safety.
Where can I find Stickley, Judy Ann's official licensing record?
Stickley, Judy Ann's official record is maintained by the State of Oregon and is linked at the top of this page. Childcare Alerts surfaces and links to public records; the official government record always controls.
How do I get alerts when Stickley, Judy Ann has a new licensing record?
Follow Stickley, Judy Ann on Childcare Alerts now, and we'll email you for free if licensing alerts become available for Oregon — the state's public record isn't a live alert feed yet, but you'll be first to know.