NURYANTIKA ISMAIL
Family Child Care Home · License #PA-103465308-0001
Follow this center →Pennsylvania licensing alerts aren't available yet — follow this center and we'll email you if they become available.
About this information
This page shows public records that originate from Pennsylvania DHS child care provider listing (data.pa.gov) and Minnesota state licensing sources. It is not a safety rating, endorsement, or judgment by Childcare Alerts. We do not inspect centers or verify these records.
Absence of a record here is not a guarantee that a center is safe or compliant. Always review the official state record and make your own decision.
Data last refreshed in our system: 7/28/2026. Official record: view on the state licensing lookup ↗
Public information
Address: 3220 CREST RD, Harrisburg, PA, 17109
License type: Family Child Care Home
License number: PA-103465308-0001
Quality rating: STAR 3 (Keystone STARS)
Licensed capacity: 6
Official record: Look up NURYANTIKA ISMAIL on Pennsylvania's official record ↗
Data last refreshed: 7/28/2026
Source: Pennsylvania DHS child care provider listing (data.pa.gov)
The official government record always controls. Look up this provider on Pennsylvania's official record →
We surface and link to public records — we don't host, verify, or vet them. Records may lag or change, and absence of a record is not a guarantee of safety. About our data →
Follow this center
Follow NURYANTIKA ISMAIL & get alerts
Searching is free — and during our launch, following a center is free too. Enter your email to follow this center; we'll email you if licensing alerts become available for this state.
Not sure yet? See a sample alert or learn how to read a record. Already following? Sign in to manage from your dashboard.
Frequently asked questions
Is NURYANTIKA ISMAIL a licensed Pennsylvania child care center?
NURYANTIKA ISMAIL is listed on Pennsylvania's public child care licensing record as a Family Child Care Home (license #PA-103465308-0001) in Harrisburg. The official state record, linked on this page, always controls.
Does NURYANTIKA ISMAIL have any licensing violations or actions on record?
We haven't reviewed NURYANTIKA ISMAIL's official record yet — check the official Pennsylvania licensing record linked on this page. Absence of a record is not a guarantee of safety.
Where can I find NURYANTIKA ISMAIL's official licensing record?
NURYANTIKA ISMAIL's official record is maintained by the State of Pennsylvania and is linked at the top of this page. Childcare Alerts surfaces and links to public records; the official government record always controls.
How do I get alerts when NURYANTIKA ISMAIL has a new licensing record?
Follow NURYANTIKA ISMAIL on Childcare Alerts and we'll email you for free whenever a new public licensing record is posted for this center.